14540 SW 95th Ave, Miami FL 33176
$1,295,000
$523.87/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2472 ft²
Description
Discover the pinnacle of Falls living! Prepare to be enchanted by this impeccably maintained home.Ideal for a big family, this east-facing residence boasts an updated kitchen with luxurious marble counters, stainless steel appliances, High Quality cabinetry. Porcelain floors grace the common areas, while a wood flooring adds warmth to the bedrooms. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows throughout and embrace indoor-outdoor living with charming French doors. Perfect for hosting gatherings, the home offers a pool deck for sunbathing and sunset views, as well as a spacious covered lanai for enjoying cool drinks with friends. The ADA-compliant guesthouse includes convenient access via a ramp to a fully covered carport. Conveniently located near shops, restaurants, parks & top-tier schools.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,295,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2472 ft² |