4730 Ingraham Ter, Coral Gables FL 33133

$5,800

$4.24/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1369 ft²
Description

Live as if you are in Cocoplum without the high price. This stunning home is located directly across from Ingraham Park, cross the bridge to Cocoplum and bike trail. Ultra-Modern Kitchen, Stainless Steel Appliances, Quartz Counter Top, Custom Closets, Window Treatments, All Tile Patio/Pool Deck, Lush Landscaping, synthetic grass areas, little or no lawn maintenance complete privacy. Security Alarm System perimeter monitor viewing. Impact Windows/Doors, 2 car tiled garage, plenty of storage with storage closet inside garage Located minutes of Major Streets Highways, neighboring Coconut Grove, South Miami, easy commute to downtown, private and public schools. This is what location is all about! Will not Last!

Technical Summary
Price$5,800
Beds3
Baths2
Area1369 ft²
Request Info