3731 N Country Club Dr # 222, Aventura FL 33180
$170,000
$161.29/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1054 ft²
Description
WOW! Fantastic Buy! Loads of potential in Beautiful Flamenco Towers-Aventura. Freshly Painted Light & Bright Unit-Brand New Floors-New Impact Glass Balcony! Beautifully Remodeled Lobby. Bring your TLC & Personal Taste for this lower floor, split 2 bedrooms/2bath home with awesome Floor to Ceiling Windows. Enjoy 3-mile Exercise Path directly across the street at Turnberry Golf Resort. 5 Mins to Aventura Mall, Restaurants, Houses of Worship. Aventura known for A+ Schools. Appliance Contract included in low priced Maintenance
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $170,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1054 ft² |