2775 NE 187th St # 517, Aventura FL 33180
$299,000
$278.40/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1074 ft²
Description
2 Parking Spaces + Large Storage ** Being Sold FULLY FURNISHED *** 2bed ** 2 full Baths ** 1,074sf LA ** Wood floors ** Stainless Steel appliances ** Text me and send a request to show on the MLX **
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1074 ft² |