488 NE 18 St # 4015, Miami FL 33132

$1,575,000

$665.96/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2365 ft²
Description

This stunning 3 bed/4 bath + Den in the brand new Aria On The Bay has 2,365 Sq Ft of Living Space with a 613 Sq Ft wrap around balcony. Bay and ocean views from the living room and each bedroom. Private elevator and foyer entrance. Italian cabinetry, Bosch appliances, Floor to ceiling windows, Plenty of natural light, Dual sinks in Master and second bath. Spacious bedrooms and walk in closets. Decorator Ready. Amenities include Movie theater, 2 Pools, Jacuzzi, Sauna, Steam Room, BBQ Area, Expansive gym, Game room, Club Room, and Business Center. Excellent neighborhood with Margaret Pace Park directly in front, close to I-95, Downtown Miami, Brickell, Midtown, Miami Beach. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity.

Technical Summary
Price$1,575,000
Beds3
Baths4
Area2365 ft²
Request Info