2425 SW 115th Ave, Miami FL 33165
$1,450,000
$454.40/Sq Ft
- 6 Beds
- 5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3191 ft²
Description
MAGNIFICENT MANSION FOR SALE!! DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE IN THIS AMAZING LOCATION OF MIAMI. ONE LEVEL FLOOR PLAN, VERY SPACIOUS 6 BEDROOMS AND 5 BATHROOMS. MASTER BEDROOM IS ENORMOUS WITH 2 WALKS IN CLOSETS AND MASTER BATHROOM. TILE THROUGHOUT THE HOME, UPDATED HUGE KITCHEN, HUGE LIVING ROOMS, DINING ROOM, GORGEOUS 6FT POOL WITH JACUZZI AND HEATER! MULTIPLE POTENTIAL IN LAWS INCOME, GREAT FOR AIRBNB, EVENT PARKING INCOME POTENTIAL, IN FRONT OF EXPOSITION CENTER AND FIU, CLOSE TO MAJOR HIGHWAYS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,450,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 6 |
| Baths | 5 |
| Area | 3191 ft² |