9820 SW 148th Ter, Miami FL 33176
$1,299,000
$361.44/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3594 ft²
Description
One of a kind property totaling 5,161 SQ FT . Rare home sits on a quiet cul-de- sac street. Built in 1999 however has been completely remodeled with unique finishes such as: Customized over size pool, Elite Retractable sreen-120 home theater experience, Denon receiver indoor-outdoor media system, Entertain in your private outdoor kitchen with Rotisserie LP Gas & Double side burner. Custom wood work through out the home, Large commercial bar. Master bath has a steam room, And many more features.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 3594 ft² |