20281 E Country Club Dr, Aventura FL 33180
$57,000
$316.67/Sq Ft
- 0 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 180 ft²
Description
Beautiful Corner Cabana AVAILABLE! Located on the newly renovated pool deck on the 2nd floor of the Hamptons West luxury condominium! Cabanas are only conveyed to an owner of a condo unit in the Hamptons West! The cabana interior is being completely renovated at the moment. Floor plan & deck plan attached. #18 has an open sundeck in the front & is open on the side. An excellent location!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $57,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 0 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 180 ft² |