8231 NW 34th St, Doral FL 33122
$5,000
$1.41/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3538 ft²
Description
SINGLE FAMILY HOME, 4 BEDROOM AND 5 1/2 BATHS, W/ SPECTACULAR KITCHEN, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, HIS/HERS VANITIES IN MASTER BEDROOM, STUNNING GLASS WINE CELLAR, POOL, AND ROOF TERRACE WITH SPA (HOT TUB). BASIC CABLE AND INTERNET INCLUDED. POOL AND LAWN MAINTENANCE IS INCLUDED IN MONTHLY RENT.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3538 ft² |