301 Altara Ave # 835, Coral Gables FL 33146

$5,350

$3.74/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1432 ft²
Description

BEST VIEWS - UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS - AVAILABLE NOW! Live in the premier new development of Merrick Manor with unobstructed gorgeous views of the parks and Coral Gables! This Mediterranean villa-style residence is located in a heart of Coral Gables. This 3bdr/2.5bth unit features walk-in closets, contemporary designed cabinets, built-in Bosch appliances, white quartz countertops, spacious bathrooms, and washer & dryer in the unit. Enjoy the city views from a big terrace. Unit comes with 2 assigned garage parking spaces. Merrick Manor is conveniently located just steps from the fashionable shops of Merrick Park and a school right across the street. Merrick Manor offers a variety of amenities that include a big pool, gym, recreation room, media room, BBQ, and a 24-hr concierge. Pet friendly.

Technical Summary
Price$5,350
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area1432 ft²
Request Info