21225 NE 31st AVE, Aventura FL 33180
$6,000
$2.67/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2246 ft²
Description
Great 3 Bed, 2.5 Baths in the desirable Aventura Lakes! Home features brand new calacatta porcelain floors in the first level, marble floors in second level, freshly painted all white, Custom upgrades in bathrooms, modern finishes and very private backyard! Home is on the end of the lake with East lake views, maximizing privacy. House just painted inside and outside! Prestigious community in a great location with manned guard gate, resort-style pool, gym, childrens play center, etc. Great location with just minutes to the Aventura Mall, Gulfstream shops, schools and beaches! This is a must see!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2246 ft² |