No address
$3,950
$2.80/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1413 ft²
Description
Beautiful 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms home centrally located on a quiet tree-lined street, minutes away from Downtown Coral Gables, Miracle Mile, Biltmore and Granada golf courses. It features an open concept with hardwood floors, big fenced backyard, one car garage, washer and dryer. Ready to move in. Available March 1st.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1413 ft² |