5600 SW 74th Ct, Miami FL 33143
$1,299,000
$637.39/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2038 ft²
Description
GREAT LOCATION FOR THIS 3/2 SINGLE FAMILY HOME, PROPERTY NEEDS JOB, EXCELLENT FOR A FIX AND FLIP. CALL L/A FOR SHOWINGS. EASY TO SHOW.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 2038 ft² |