19400 TURNBERRY WY # 922, Aventura FL 33180
$5,500
$3.86/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1425 ft²
Description
GORGEOUS 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH CONDO WITH BREATHTAKING VIEWS OF THE OCEAN AND INTER COASTAL FROM EVERY ROOM*PRIVATE ELEVATOR ENTRY*MARBLE FLOORS THRU OUT*GOURMET KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTER TOPS*FRESHLY PAINTED*UPDATED LIGHT FIXTURES & CEILING FAN*MOTORIZED WINDOW SHADES*SPLIT BEDROOM FLOOR PLAN WITH WIDE BALCONY*HUGE LAUNDRY ROOM*SHOWS GREAT!!!BUILDING OFFERS GREAT AMENITIES INCL RESORT STYLE POOL,MASSAGE ROOMS,PLAYGROUND,GYM, SHABBAT ELEVATOR AND WALK TO WORSHIP. AVAILABLE ONLY FOR SEASONAL RENT.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1425 ft² |