1239 Mariposa Ave # 2, Coral Gables FL 33146

$3,700

$2.55/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1453 ft²
Description

Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath rental that has been completely remodeled and includes two assigned parking spaces and a washer and dryer inside the unit for added convenience. Located just a few blocks from the University of Miami this home offers quick access to campus as well as Coral Gables and Coconut Grove with nearby dining shopping and major roadways and features modern finishes throughout making it move in ready and ideal for comfortable living in a prime location.

Technical Summary
Price$3,700
Beds3
Baths2
Area1453 ft²
Request Info