851 NE 1st Ave # 4601, Miami FL 33132

$1,499,000

$680.13/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2204 ft²
Description

The Highest Floor available for 3 bed + DEN /4 Bath in the most desirable building Paramount Miami World Center- the city’s newest hotspot. Experience luxury urban living with Breathtaking views of Biscayne Bay and downtown from the 46TH Floor and enjoy amazing amenities such as Concierge Service, 24-hour valet services, Basketball, Racquetball Court, Soccer Field, Tennis, Golf Simulator, Dog Park, Infinity pools, Business Center, Game Room, Boxing Studio, Yoga Studio, Observatory, Fitness Center, Sky deck, Restaurants and Food Markets. Live in the heart of Miami, steps away from the arts and entertainment district, Bayside, American Airlines Arena, Adrienne Arsh Center, Perez Art Museum; minutes from I-95 and Miami International Airport. INQUIRE ABOUT UNIQUE COMBINATION OPPORTUNITY !!!

Technical Summary
Price$1,499,000
Beds3
Baths4
Area2204 ft²
Request Info