20301 S Country Club Dr # 625, Aventura FL 33180
$159,500
$174.70/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
New Floor- Recently painted- Largely but not fully remodeled -
First year Owned, no leasing allowed by Condo Docs requirements.
Two years lease are mandatory as of today. At time of sale, existing Lease will be honored.
Maybe today the lowest price in the market for this building.
Make appointment at least 24 hours before. Tenant is a Registered Nurse with tough schedule.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $159,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |