2851 Leonard Dr # J205, Aventura FL 33160
$119,900
$156.12/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 768 ft²
Description
Waterfront 1 bed/1 bath condo in sophisticated Aventura. Perfect for full time living or seasonal. Gated community with many amenities. Centrally located in the heart of Aventura close to mall, restaurants, hospitals, supermarket, beach, airport, highway and more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $119,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 768 ft² |