10055 NW 75th St, Doral FL 33178
$4,900
$1.04/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4714 ft²
Description
Exclusive Private gated Community in Doral, Brand New Bright Home with 5 Bed and 5 Baths, Huge Closets, 2 car
garage, amazing master Bedroom, master bath with dual sinks and separate shower, Pool, Paved Patio,
Gazebo/Pergola area with Outdoor Kitchen barbeque, located in front of water fountains, kitchen with top of the
line S.S appliances, Quarts countertops, high quality finishes, windows with shades, and patio door shades with
remote control.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5 |
| Area | 4714 ft² |