3453 NW 84th Ct # 3453, Doral FL 33122
$5,300
$1.25/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4247 ft²
Description
Stunning bright and smart corner house in the highly desired private and gated community of Oasis Park Square at Doral, with minimalist architectural design and oversize lot with automatic irrigation system. This beautiful house has 5 beds 5 and 1/2 baths, each bedroom has it's own private Bathroom. Open Kitchen Layout with Italian cabinets & crystal tops, top of the line appliances, Glass Wine Cellar, Roman Tub in the master bathroom, high impact windows and doors, porcelain tile 24"X 24". Huge roof, top terrace with Jacuzzi, security system and 2 cars garage. Next to Doral City Place and close to Trump Golf Resort. Seller motivated !!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 4247 ft² |