3300 NE 192nd St # 808, Aventura FL 33180
$310,000
$291.90/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1062 ft²
Description
Building offers resort style amenities, such as two pools, Jacuzzi, sauna, fitness center, cabanas, beach volleyball, kids playground, BBQ area, completely remodeled gym, mini market (that sells all the essentials), 24 hour valet parking, concierge, and security guard on site. This building is strategically located minutes away from Aventura Mall and Sunny Isles Beach. Walk to the Mall for shopping, dining, entertainment and more. Location, location , Location!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $310,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1062 ft² |