3301 NE 183rd St # 1807, Aventura FL 33160
$8,200
$2.67/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3069 ft²
Description
MUST SEE !!!! ONE OF THE MOST BEAUTIFUL BUILDINGS IN AVENTURA, SPECTACULAR OCEAN AND INTRACOASTAL VIEWS. 3 BED + 3 1/2 BATH, ALL BEDROOMS ARE IN SUITES, HUGE DEN, TWO BALCONIES, CUSTOM MADE CLOSETS, MARBLE FLOORS THROUGHOUT THE WHOLE UNIT, 2 POOLS, FULL SERVICE SPA, GYM, TENNIS COURTS, INSIDE AND OUTSIDE PLAYGROUNDS, BBQ AREA, WALKING DOG AREA, 24/7 SECURITY AND VALET PARKING, 5 MINUTES TO AVENTURA MALL, BANKS, SUPERMARKETS AND MORE...!!!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 3069 ft² |