11344 NW 72nd Ln # 0, Doral FL 33178
$4,500
$2.14/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2105 ft²
Description
This Gorgeous Kingston model coach home 4 bedrooms /2.5 bathrooms now available for rent. Warm neutral color palette. The kitchen is well appointed with Tan Brown granite counters/ backsplash /GE stainless steel appliances. A mix of modern and classic chandelier light fixtures enhance the natural light bathing the rooms. Crema marfil & ocean white marble floors walls of the showers in bathrooms add a touch of luxury, while the Toto washlets provide a mini-spa experience. Ceramic tile floor on the first level and cherry wood laminate on the stairs bedrooms on second floor. The 2-car garage offers extra storage space as well as an area for Gym. Low maintenance backyard patio is an ideal space to entertain friends family. Accordian-style hurricane shutters provide extra protection .
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2105 ft² |