1 Grove Isle Dr # A809, Miami FL 33133
$1,399,000
$535.20/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2614 ft²
Description
Beautifully updated and spacious corner unit 09-line 2614sq.ft, 3bd/2.5 bt Natural light floods this exceptional unit with lovely views to ocean and Miami skyline. Custom built gourmet KIT w/granite counters and center island. High- end appls, wine cooler, elegantly remodeled bathrooms and custom cabinetry throughout w/separate office. 3rd bedrm opens to living area w/pocket doors. Expansive master bdrm, with double sink vanities and oversized shower and pvt balcony. Located in gated 20 acre island w/tennis, pools, walking path.24hr sec, doorman. Walking distance to fabulous Coconut Grove village.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,399,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2614 ft² |