10338 NW 66th St # 10338, Doral FL 33178
$4,200
$2.30/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1826 ft²
Description
AVAILABLE NOW.
RARELY FOUND 4 BED 3 FULL BATH UNIT IN CENTRALLY LOCATED LANDMARK DORAL.
BRAND NEW FLOORING AND FRESHLY PAINTED. MODERN KITCHEN AND CONTEMPORARY FINISH, UNIT IS PARTIALLY FURNISHED, WITH UPSTAIRS LAUNDRY ROOM. SPACIOUS MASTER BED ROOM WITH WALK IN CLOSET.
A VERY DESIRED COMMUNITY WITH ACCESS TO A FULL AMENTY CLUBHOUSE/GYM/POOL/PARTY ROOM.
CONVIENIENTLY LOCATED, CLOSE TO GROCERY STORES, SCHOLLS, HOSPITAL AND REATIL SHOPPING.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1826 ft² |