100 Andalusia Ave # 702, Coral Gables FL 33134

$4,500

$3.61/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1246 ft²
Description

Beautiful, bright, and renovated at 100 Andalusia! Featuring light cabinetry, new kitchen appliances, new blackout shades and air-conditioned storage space, this 2-bed / 2.5-bathroom condo in the heart of Coral Gables has it all! Enjoy the convenience of a Downtown Gables address, great views of Coral Gables, and two parking spaces on the same floor as the unit. One block from shops and restaurants on Miracle Mile, three blocks from the new Plaza Coral Gables, and two blocks from Publix.100 Andalusia is a boutique building with fewer than 100 residences and offers exceptional amenities including a fitness center, 24-hour front desk, community room, and billiards room.

Technical Summary
Price$4,500
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area1246 ft²
Request Info