5000 Island Estates Dr # 1107, Aventura FL 33160
$22,000
$7.65/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2877 ft²
Description
Experience waterfront luxury living at its finest in this stunning 3-bedroom, 4-bath residence at Prive on Island Estates in Aventura. Designed for elegance and comfort, this 2,877 sq ft home features floor-to-ceiling glass walls that frame panoramic views of the Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean. Every detail exudes sophistication from the open-concept living areas and sleek marble finishes to the expansive terrace that seamlessly blends indoor and outdoor living. Residents enjoy five-star amenities, including a private marina, full-service spa, fitness center, resort-style pools, valet, and 24-hour security. With its exclusive island setting and world-class lifestyle, Unit 1107 offers a rare opportunity to own one of Aventura’s most coveted waterfront addresses.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $22,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2877 ft² |