20379 W Country Club Dr # 2534, Aventura FL 33180
$240,000
$207.43/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1157 ft²
Description
**RENOVATED CONDO** Owner Financing w/ 50% down. True 2 bed 2 bath, Brand New Kitchen w/ Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite, Cabinets w/ permits, New Bamboo Flooring, New Baseboards, New Bathroom Vanities, new Closets. Amazing View to South / South East of Golf, City, Ocean. Brand New Renovated Contemporary Hallways, Lobby in process of renovation. Garage Parking. Live in Country Club Drive, walk to Aventura Mall, Shopping, Supermarkets. Plenty of Equity Compare to Unit 1534 Closed $290,000. no leasing first year, after that min lease period 24 months. Conv Financing available, budget has reserves. Cable & Internet Included in Maintenance fee. 24 hr. security.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $240,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1157 ft² |