3301 NE 183rd St # 1601, Aventura FL 33160
$11,500
$3.26/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3533 ft²
Description
Premium corner residence at Peninsula II in Aventura, offering a true flow-through layout with breathtaking east Water views and captivating west-facing city and sunset vistas. This spacious 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath home is filled with natural light and terraces that frame the surrounding skyline and bay. Enjoy a Resort-style lifestyle with exceptional amenities including two pools, tennis courts, state-of-the-art fitness center, on-site juice bar, spa services, and full-service valet. A rare Opportunity to own a residence that seamlessly blends space, views, and Lifestyle.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $11,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3533 ft² |