5521 NW 112th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$4,200
$1.85/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2276 ft²
Description
Unique opportunity for Rent!!! Furnished or Unfurnished for your convenience!!! Gorgeous Townhouse in the gated community of Las Cascadas in Doral. This home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, large living and family rooms, spacious dining room, two car garage and extra wide driveway, Beautiful high ceilings and open space layout. Remodeled kitchen with stainless steel appliances, soft close pantry drawers, customized bedroom closets in all rooms, tile in first floor and Vinyl in second Floor, remodeled bathrooms.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2276 ft² |