833 Lorca St, Coral Gables FL 33134

$4,000

$2.85/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1404 ft²
Description

Nestled in the picturesque Coral Gables, Florida, this single-family home exudes charm and comfort. The property features a well-manicured lawn and a welcoming facade, leading into a spacious interior.Central to the home's allure is an indoor barbecue grill, perfect for entertaining and culinary adventures. The grill is housed in a stylish, well-ventilated area. The home includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering ample space for a family. The living areas are bathed in natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Additionally, the property includes a garage, providing convenient and secure parking. This home balances luxury with practicality, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene lifestyle in the heart of Coral Gables. Owner Managed

Technical Summary
Price$4,000
Beds3
Baths2
Area1404 ft²
Request Info