20379 W COUNTRY CLUB DR # 1637, Aventura FL 33180
$175,500
$192.22/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
WHAT A VIEW!! COMPLETLY UPGRADED UNIT REEADY TO MOVE IN. FURNISHED. JUST BRING YOUR PERSONAL BELONGINGS. NEW FLOOR. ALL APPLIANCES. BALCONY RECENTLY COMPLETED. AMAZING VIEWS FROM THE OCEAN, PGA GOLF COURSE, AND AVENTURA SURROUNDINGS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $175,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |