3250 NE 188th St # 306, Aventura FL 33180
$6,500
$2.71/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2398 ft²
Description
Amazing 4 bedrooms/5.5 bathrooms unit at prestige Echo Aventura. Unobstructed beautiful views of the city, ocean and Intracoastal. Fully professional decorated and furnished.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2398 ft² |