1080 Brickell Ave # 4000, Miami FL 33131

$1,350,000

$847.46/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1593 ft²
Description

Spectacular condo 3 beds/ 3 Baths with breathtaking views. Developer floor plans shows 1710 Sq. Ft living area. In the heart of the Miami financial district. This modern 3bed 3 baths luxury residence kitchen with stainless steel appliances and bathrooms with porcelanosa fixtures. Don't miss the opportunity to own this spectacular residence in the heart of Brickell walking distance to Brickell city center, restaurants and more. The Bond was inspired by classic British elegance and understatement, while having luxury amenities and residence features, requisite of elite Miami real estate. This exclusive development has 595 parking spaces. POSSIBLE SHORT TERM SELLER FINANCING.

Technical Summary
Price$1,350,000
Beds3
Baths3
Area1593 ft²
Request Info