5241 SW 6th St, Miami FL 33134

$1,375,000

$491.07/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2800 ft²
Description

Now ready to show this stunning new construction property by the area of Coral Gables! This exquisite home boasts a generous 2800 sq ft of living area, perfectly designed for modern living. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 luxurious bathrooms, there's ample space for the whole family to enjoy. The master bedroom is a true oasis, offering a substantial retreat for relaxation and rejuvenation. Throughout the home, contemporary design elements, modern touches, and high end appliances create an atmosphere of elegance and sophistication. Don't miss the opportunity to own this remarkable property, where comfort and style seamlessly blend in by this highly desirable area.

Technical Summary
Price$1,375,000
Beds4
Baths3
Area2800 ft²
Request Info