20000 E Country Club Dr # 104, Aventura FL 33180
$5,300
$3.11/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1702 ft²
Description
AMAZING LARGE 3 BEDS / 3 BATHS AT TURNBERRY VILLAGE, 1,702SF. HIGH CEILINGS, GROUND FLOOR UNIT. MARBLE FLOORING IN LIVING AREA AND WOOD IN BEDROOMS. SPACIOUS KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. ENJOY RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES SUCH AS POOL, HOT TUB, FITNESS CENTER, BBQ AREA, AND MORE. GREAT LOCATION IN AVENTURA! TWO ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES AND STORAGE UNIT INCLUDED!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1702 ft² |