No address

$194,500

$124.28/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1565 ft²
Description

6th floor 2 bed 2 bath with southern views of recently updated pools, artificial turf tennis court, marina and community recreational areas. Del Prado Condo is a quiet gated waterfront community conveniently located off 180th Street in Aventura Florida. Gulfstream Park, Aventura Mall, casual and fine dining are close by. Unit is move in ready And priced to sell.

Technical Summary
Price$194,500
Beds2
Baths2
Area1565 ft²
Request Info