19955 NE 38th Ct # 1701, Aventura FL 33180

$12,850

$5.35/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2400 ft²
Description

Enjoy this beautiful furnished 2 bedroom paradise in the sky, located in the most exclusive and luxurious
community in Aventura. A full service building complete with a private full service country club with an array of
amenities. This spectacular 2 bedroom plus den 3 1/2 bath; offers complete privacy with a resident/guest only
elevator leading to your private foyer that opens directly into the living space. Incredible city and water views with
expansive balconies overlooking the Turnberry golf course and marina. Includes 2 accompanied parking spots as
well as the use of the complimentary valet for you and your guests. This residence has it all.

Technical Summary
Price$12,850
Beds2
Baths3.5
Area2400 ft²
Request Info