1800 N Bayshore Dr # 2201, Miami FL 33132
$1,475,000
$673.82/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2189 ft²
Description
Gorgeous renovated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo on the 22nd floor of 1800 Club Condominium offers unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay and the ocean. Enjoy balconies for each room and a generous 2,189 SF of living space. The unit features a brand new kitchen and master bathroom! Includes TWO assigned parking spaces on the 5th floor. Water, fiber internet and basic direct tv for 2 TVs included. Building amenities are in working condition and include a gym, sauna, steam room, hot tub, pool, business center, game room, valet parking, package receiving area, bicycle storage area, and concierge. Tenant occupied for 12 months starting on 10/15/25. The building is Fannie Mae approved, has strong financials, healthy funded reserves and low HOA. All building amenities are in working condition.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,475,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2189 ft² |