20111 NE 27th Ct # K103, Aventura FL 33180
$149,900
$187.38/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 800 ft²
Description
GREAT INVESTMENT!!! PAY LOW MAINTENANCE AND TAXES***CURRENTLY LEASED FOR $1,250***TENANT SIGNED THEIR 3RD YEAR LEASE, STARTS JULY 1st, 2019***1BED, 1.5 BATH. WITH WATER VIEW FROM EVERY WINDOW*** TOTALY UPDATED, WASHER in the unit***THE COMPLEX LOCATED IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA** WALKING DISTANCE TO AVENTURA MALL, LIBRARY, HOUSE OF WORSHIP, PUBLIX, WALGREENS, KOSHER FOOD STORE, AND MORE MUCH …… NO AGE RESTRICTIONS**LAGON VIEW FROM EVERY WINDOW***CALL FOR MORE INFORMATION!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $149,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 800 ft² |