1208 La Mancha Ave # 1208, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,250
$3.01/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1413 ft²
Description
Cute and Charming 2/2 House for Rent in North Coral Gables. This house has spacious living areas and bedrooms, one car garage, large fenced yard, updated kitchen and bathrooms. Overall very well kept.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1413 ft² |