7000 Island Blvd # 1808, Aventura FL 33160
$9,000
$5.70/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1580 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL AND SPACIOUS UPDATED UNIT. FULL RENOVATION BEEN COMPLETED IN 2022. 2 BEDROOM + 2 BATH AND DEN AREA HAS BEEN CONVERTED AND BEING USED AS 3RD BEDROOM.LARGE WHITE MATTE CARRARA PORCELAIN, SOFFIT LIGHTING , BUILT OUT CLOSETS, LINEN CURTAINS AND SUNDSHADE SHADES, GORGEOUS VIEWS OVERLOOKING WILLIAMS ISLAND TO MAULE LAKE. LIVE IN PRESTIGIOUS WILLIAMS ISLAND WITH FULL AMENITIES: 15 TENNIS COURTS, 4 PICKLEBALL COURTS, 3 RESTAURANTS INCLUDING STARBUCKS DELI & CAFE, STATE OF THE ART SPA, MARINA, WALK/JOG PATH, KIDS PLAYGROUND, COURTESY BUS, WALK TO HOUSES OF WORSHIP AND SO MUCH MORE....
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $9,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1580 ft² |