1010 Brickell Ave # 4206, Miami FL 33131
$1,450,000
$1,005.55/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1442 ft²
Description
Spectacular residence in the iconic 1010 Brickell, perfectly located in the heart of Brickell.
This high-floor 3 bedroom home features ensuite bathrooms in every room, 1,442 sq ft of interior living space, and stunning skyline views with an oversized balcony. Offered fully furnished with high-end décor, the unit boasts high ceilings, custom electric window treatments, and top-of-the-line Smeg appliances. Includes 1 assigned parking space.
Experience true resort-style living with unmatched amenities: a rooftop pool and jacuzzi, on-site restaurant, basketball and racquetball courts, running track, indoor pool, fitness center, party room, BBQ area, bowling alley, golf simulator, kids’ club, and a full spa with hot and cold Jacuzzis, massage/treatment rooms, sauna, and steam room. A full-service building offering luxury at every turn.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,450,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1442 ft² |