13281 SW 209th St, Miami FL 33177

$1,250,000

$440.61/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2837 ft²
Description

Beautifully complete move in ready Mediterranean style home with all white porcelain flooring throughout. Island style eat in kitchen with all new appliances, sleek cement quartz counters. All glass railings as well as a glass enclosed wine cellar. All bathrooms renovated with master bathroom boasting his and her shower heads and vanities. The expansive master closet is a dream with built in closet organizer. Brand new AC units and even the 3 car garage is air conditioned perfect for your sports cars and toys. Enjoy the 15,000 sqft corner lot fenced in with new metal fence and gates, plenty of green space for the little ones and furry ones to run, and play/or make to your own liking.

Technical Summary
Price$1,250,000
Beds5
Baths3
Area2837 ft²
Request Info