5820 NW 104th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$4,600
$2.09/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2206 ft²
Description
Beautiful Townhouse in Doral Cay 4 bedrooms / 3 bathrooms, one bedroom & bathroom downstairs, gourmet kitchen , tiles on first floor & vinyl upstairs, impact windows throughout the townhouse. Doral Cay is an Island-Style architecture in a gated community with 24 hours guard, clubhouse, infinity pool, spa, sauna, fitness center, children's playroom & business center. Centrally located, near to A+school, major highways & shopping malls.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2206 ft² |