200 Biscayne Blvd Way # 509, Miami FL 33131

$1,300,000

$873.07/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1489 ft²
Description

Epic Residences is the epitome of high-end living in the heart of Miami! With its prime location in Brickell's Financial District, this luxury property offers not only breathtaking views of the Ocean and Miami River but also the exclusivity of a corner unit with expansive terraces. The townhouse’s two-story high ceilings and state-of-the-art appliances sound perfect for anyone who appreciates fine living. The amenities—three resort-style pools, a wellness center, spa, and gym—are certainly a dream. Plus, dining at Zuma Restaurant, known for its excellence, adds to the appeal. The location is a massive bonus too, with proximity to Brickell City Centre and Mary Brickell Village for fine dining, shopping, and entertainment, all while offering easy access to major highways.

Technical Summary
Price$1,300,000
Beds2
Baths3
Area1489 ft²
Request Info