801 S Miami Ave # 3001, Miami FL 33130
$1,375,000
$852.45/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1613 ft²
Description
Fantastic unit at SLS LUX. The High-Rise Designed by Arquitectonica, located in the Heart of Brickell. 3 bed/4 bath + Den. Storage, Italkraft kitchen, state-of-the art appliances, smart Home System with iPad Control, Floor -To- Ceiling Windows with electric blinds throughout. California Closets & 2 parking spaces with the lift. Spectacular living areas with scenic Ocean & Skyline Views from this 30th Floor corner unit and Expansive Wrap-Around Balcony with a PRIVATE elevator access Biometrics Technology. Amenities offer fitness room, lap pool at 9th floor & a resident-exclusive roof top pool with stunning views, tennis court, basketball, kids’ Playroom, Ciel Spa, Jacuzzi in the 45th floor, private wine cellar. Roche Bobois Furniture can be negotiated separately.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,375,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 1613 ft² |