888 S Douglas Rd # 804, Coral Gables FL 33134

$4,100

$3.09/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1329 ft²
Description

Welcome to the center of everything! This luxury condo in the heart of Coral Gables (Douglas Rd) has everything you need and most certainly want. The entire condo unit has a balcony for full enjoyment of all that Coral Gables has to offer. The building has the amenities you desire: Pool, Gym, Conference Space, Clubroom, Valet Parking. The condo has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms; wood and carpet floor, kitchen with granite counter top and stainless steel appliances.

Technical Summary
Price$4,100
Beds3
Baths2
Area1329 ft²
Request Info