7000 Island Blvd # 1907, Aventura FL 33160
$5,300
$1.85/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2870 ft²
Description
FABULOUS CORNER UNIT IN WILLIAMS ISLAND'S VILLA MARINA TOWER. LARGE 3 BEDROOM PLUS MAIDS QUARTERS, 4 1/2 BATHS. OCEAN VIEWS. NEUTRAL COLORS, CONTEMPORARY STYLE VENETIAN STUCCO WALLS, CUSTOM CLOSETS, DESIGNER STYLE WINDOW TREATMENTS, LIMESTONE FLOORS, MASTER SPLIT BEDROOM PLAN. LOTS OF STORAGE & UPGRADES. LIVE IN PRESTIGOUS WILLIAMS ISLAND! MARINA, WALK/JOG PATH, KIDS PLAYGROUND, COURTESY BUS, WALK TO HOUSES OF WORSHIP AND SO MUCH MORE....
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2870 ft² |