4100 Island Blvd, Aventura FL 33160
$13,500
$2.79/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 6.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4843 ft²
Description
Incredible Opportunity to Live in a Double Unit in Bellini at Williams Island! Stunning Views of Bay & Ocean. Super Spacious Floor Plan w/ 10' Ceilings. Floor to Ceiling Glass Windows all through out Home as well as White Marble Floors, Electric Window Shades, His & Hers Baths & Closets! Unit is Offered Fully Furnished! Also Available for Purchase!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $13,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 6.5 |
| Area | 4843 ft² |